Daily Elite WAG Floor Exercise Routine: Aliya Mustafina – 2019 Stuttgart World Cup – All-Around Finals

Play Video

The All-Around Finals of the 2019 Stuttgart World Cup (also known as the EnBW DTB-Pokal) was held on the 17th of March, 2019, at the Porsche-Arena in Stuttgart, Germany.

Aliya Mustafina (RUS) competed on the Floor Exercise of the All-Around Finals and received a score of 13.200 (D Score: 4.900; E Score: 8.300; Penalty: 0.000).

0 00
TOTAL SCORE
0 00
D Score
0 00
E Score
0 .000
Penalty

Her total score for the All-Around Finals was 53.400, which earned her a fifth-place finish.

0 00
TOTAL
9
RANK
0 00
Vault
0 00
Uneven Bars
0 00
Balance Beam
0 00
Floor Exercise
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
RKGYMNASTNOCVTUBBBFXSCORE
1Simone BILESUSA15.40014.30014.20014.90058.800
2Anne-Marie PADURARIUCAN13.53314.06614.33313,20055.132
3Elisabeth SEITZGER14.50014.23312.46613.20054.399
4Lorette CHARPYFRA13.56613.93313.66612.56653.731
5Aliya MUSTAFINARUS14.40014.20011.60013.20053.400
6Hitomi HATAKEDAJPN13.93313.56612.90012.30052.699
7Kim BUIGER13.53313.80011.80013.03352.166
8Zsófia KOVÁCSHUN13.93312.90013.00011.33351.166
9Carolyne PEDROBRA13.73311.8339.86612.33347.765

Aliya Mustafina's Other All-Around Routines

Stygian Faust Dot Com - Elite WAG Daily Floor Exercise Video - 2019-10-02 - 2019 Stuttgart World Cup - All-Around Finals - Aliya Mustafina
Floor Exercise
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

3 thoughts on “Daily Elite WAG Floor Exercise Routine: Aliya Mustafina – 2019 Stuttgart World Cup – All-Around Finals”

  1. Pingback: Aliya Mustafina - 2019 Stuttgart World Cup - Uneven Bars

  2. Pingback: Aliya Mustafina - 2019 Stuttgart World Cup - Balance Beam

  3. Pingback: Aliya Mustafina - 2019 Stuttgart World Cup - Vault

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top
X