Daily Elite WAG Floor Exercise Routine: Zsófia Kovács – 2019 Stuttgart World Cup – All-Around Finals

Play Video

The All-Around Finals of the 2019 Stuttgart World Cup (also known as the EnBW DTB-Pokal) was held on the 17th of March, 2019, at the Porsche-Arena in Stuttgart, Germany.

Zsófia Kovács (HUN) competed on the Floor Exercise of the All-Around Finals and received a score of 11.333 (D Score: 4.900; E Score: 6.233; Penalty: 0.000).

0
TOTAL SCORE
0 00
D Score
0
E Score
0 .000
Penalty

Her total score for the All-Around Finals was 51.166, which earned her an eighth-place finish.

0
TOTAL
9
RANK
0
Vault
0 00
Uneven Bars
0 .000
Balance Beam
0
Floor Exercise
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
RKGYMNASTNOCVTUBBBFXSCORE
1Simone BILESUSA15.40014.30014.20014.90058.800
2Anne-Marie PADURARIUCAN13.53314.06614.33313,20055.132
3Elisabeth SEITZGER14.50014.23312.46613.20054.399
4Lorette CHARPYFRA13.56613.93313.66612.56653.731
5Aliya MUSTAFINARUS14.40014.20011.60013.20053.400
6Hitomi HATAKEDAJPN13.93313.56612.90012.30052.699
7Kim BUIGER13.53313.80011.80013.03352.166
8Zsófia KOVÁCSHUN13.93312.90013.00011.33351.166
9Carolyne PEDROBRA13.73311.8339.86612.33347.765

Zsófia Kovács' Other All-Around Routines

2019 Stuttgart World Cup:
All-Around Finals

Zsófia Kovács

Vault Routine

Stygian Faust Dot Com - Elite WAG Daily Vault Video - 2019-10-01 - 2019 Stuttgart World Cup - All-Around Finals - Zsofia Kovacs
Vault
Stygian Faust Dot Com - Elite WAG Daily Uneven Bars Video - 2019-10-01 - 2019 Stuttgart World Cup - All-Around Finals - Zsofia Kovacs
Uneven Bars

2019 Stuttgart World Cup:
All-Around Finals

Zsófia Kovács

Uneven Bars Routine

2019 Stuttgart World Cup:
All-Around Finals

Zsófia Kovács

Balance Beam Routine

Stygian Faust Dot Com - Elite WAG Daily Balance Beam Video - 2019-10-01 - 2019 Stuttgart World Cup - All-Around Finals - Zsofia Kovacs
Balance Beam
Stygian Faust Dot Com - Elite WAG Daily Floor Exercise Video - 2019-10-01 - 2019 Stuttgart World Cup - All-Around Finals - Zsofia Kovacs
Floor Exercise

2019 Stuttgart World Cup:
All-Around Finals

Zsófia Kovács

Floor Exercise Routine

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

1 thought on “Daily Elite WAG Floor Exercise Routine: Zsófia Kovács – 2019 Stuttgart World Cup – All-Around Finals”

  1. Pingback: Zsófia Kovács - 2019 Stuttgart World Cup - AA Finals - Bars

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top
X